element01
element03


2.liga
















Aktuálne kolo
Prestávka
29.týždeň


Dohrávky





7.kolo 24.týždeň




Zavar
Parateam
1-1


















9.kolo
26.týždeň





C-Team
L T C
0-1


















10.kolo
27.týždeň





L T C
Parateam
2-1




Garaj
Valent
6:3 6:3





































































































































18.týždeň 1.kolo

19.týždeň 2.kolo







Zavar LTC 0-3

Draci Zavar 3-0
Paulech
Mrva
2:6 0:6

Hanák
Paulech
6:1 6:1
Mitas/Žitník
Kšiňan/Novanský
2:6 4:6

Červeňák
Baroš
3:6 6:3 6:2
Baroš
Garaj
4:6 6:7

Sedláček/Kojš
Mitas/Žitník
6:3 6:7 6:2
Parateam Smolenice 0-3

LTC C-Team0-3
Mikuláš
Hrotka
2:6 0:6

Mrva
Bojňanský
1:6 5:7
Valent
Kudláč
1:6 3:6

Garaj
Vomasta
4:6 1:6
Čáni/Paulíček
Sloboda/Bartek
2:6 0:6

Novanský/Kšiňan
Vomasta/Melišík
1:6 3:6
C-Team Relax B 2-1

Relax B Parateam1-2
Serbák
Bačík
3:6 3:6

Bačík
Mikuláš
1:6 4:6
Bojňanský
Bachratý
6:3 6:1

Bachratý
Valent
6:4 6:3
Melišík/Vomasta
Bodoríková/Horáček
6:0 6:1

Friedrich/Szalo
Čáni/Paulíček
6:2 3:6 4:6
Draci


Smolenice








20.týždeň 3.kolo

21.týždeň 4.kolo
Smolenice Draci 3-0

Draci Parateam3-0
Hrotka
Červeňák
6:0 6:2

Červeňák
Paulíček
6:3 6:2
Černický
Hanák
2:6 6:4 6:2

Hanák Valent 6:3 6:1
Sloboda/Bartek
Kojš/Sedláček
6:3 6:4

Sedláček/Kojš
Valent/Mikuláš
6:3 6:0
C-Team Zavar 3-0

LTC Relax B2-1
Serbák
Baroš
1:6 6:2 6:1

Mrva
Bačík
3:6 6:3 6:4
Vomasta
Paulech
6:0 6:2

Novanský/Kšiňan
Horáček/Bodoríková
1:6 6:3 6:1

Bojňanský/Melišík
Mršťák/Žitník
6:2 6:2

Garaj
Bachratý
6:4 3:6 3:6
Parateam LTC 1-2

Zavar Smolenice
0-3
Valent
Mrva
6:7 3:6

Paulech
Kudláč
0:6 1:6
Mikuláš
Garaj
6:4 6:2

Mitas
Hrotka
1:6 0:6
Čáni/Paulíček
Novanský/Kšinan
0:6 2:6

Baroš/Žitník
Bartek/Sloboda
3:6 4:6







Relax B



C-Team









22.týždeň 5.kolo

23.týždeň 6.kolo
Relax B Draci 2-1

LTC Draci2-1
Bačík
Červeňák
7:5 6:0

Mrva
Hanák
6:4 6:4

Bachratý
Hanák
6:3 3:6 6:4

Garaj
Červeňák
7:6 5:7 7:5
Bodoríková/Horáček
Kojš/Sedláček
1:6 1:6

Novanský/Garaj
Sedláček/Kojš
6:4 2:6 3:6
Parateam C-Team 0-3

C-Team Smolenice 3-0
Mikuláš
Bojňanský
6:4 4:6 1:6

Bojňanský
Kudláč
6:3 6:4
Paulíček
Vomasta
2:6 2:6

Serbák
Černický
W.O.
Valent/Čáni
Vomasta/Melišík
2:6 4:6

Vomasta/Melišík
Sloboda/Bartek
6:2 6:3
Smolenice LTC 3-0

Relax B Zavar2-1
Kudláč
Garaj
6:1 6:2

Bačík
Mitas
6:3 6:1
Černický/Sloboda
Novanský/Kšiňan
6:2 6:0

Bachratý
Baroš
6:3 2:6 2:6
Hrotka
Mrva
6:2 6:0

Horáček/Bodoríková
Mršťák/Žitník
2:6 6:2 6:3
Zavar


Parateam









24.týždeň 7.kolo




Draci C-Team 0-3




Hanák
Vomasta
4:6 3:6





Červeňák
Bojňanský
4:6 5:7




Sedláček/Kojš
Melišík/Diener
3:6 7:5 5:7




Smolenice Relax B 2-1




Hrotka
Bachratý
6:0 6:0




Kudláč
Bačík
6:4 4:6 0:6




Sloboda/Bartek
Horáček/Friedrich
6:3 6:1




Zavar Parateam 1-1




Paulech
Valent
2:6 0:6












Baroš/Žitník
Čáni/Paulíček
6:3 6:3






LTC
































25.týždeň 8.kolo

26.týždeň 9.kolo
LTC Zavar 3-0

Zavar Draci0-3
Mrva
Baroš
6:2 6:2

Baroš
Hanák
3:6 2:6

Novanský/Kšiňan
Mršťák/Žitník
6:1 7:6

Paulech
Červeňák
0:6 6:4 0:6
Garaj
Mitas
6:2 6:2

Mršťák/Žitník
Sedláček/Kojš
0:6 7:6 0:6
Smolenice Parateam 3-0

Parateam Relax B 1-2
Hrotka
Valent
6:2 6:2

Paulíček/Čáni
Horáček/Bodoríková
6:2 5:7 2:6

Mikláš
Mikuláš
6:3 6:2

Valent
Bačík
4:6 2:6

Kudláč/Sloboda Paulíček/Čáni
6:2 6:2

Mikuláš
Bachratý
6:4 6:3

Relax B C-Team 0-3

C-Team LTC0-1
Bačík
Bojňanský
2:6 2:6

Bojňanský
Mrva
4:6 1:6

Bachratý
Vomasta
5:7 5:7




Szalo/Bodoríková
Melišík/Vomasta
2:6 2:6





Draci


Smolenice








27.týždeň 10.kolo prestávka

30.týždeň 11.kolo
Draci Smolenice 0-3

Parateam Draci
Hanák
Kudláč
1:6 4:6




Červeňák
Hrotka
3:6 0:6




Sedláček/Kojš
Sloboda/Bartek
2:6 6:2 3:6




Zavar C-Team 0-3
Relax B LTC
Žitník
Vomasta
0:6 3:6




Baroš
Bojňanský
2:6 4:6




Paulech/Zošák
Kulka/Melišík
2:6 6:1 5:7




LTC Parateam 2-1

Smolenice
Zavar
Mrva
Mikuláš
4:6 6:1 7:6





Novanský/Kšiňan
Valent/Čáni
4:6 6:4 4:6




Garaj
Valent
6:3 6:3











Relax B



C-Team









31.týždeň 12.kolo

32.týždeň 13.kolo
Draci Relax B

Draci LTC
C-Team Parateam

Parateam

LTC Smolenice

Zavar Relax B
Zavar


Smolenice C-Team







33.týždeň 14.kolo prestávka



C-Team Draci




Relax B
Smolenice




Parateam Zavar





LTC






Nadstavba

35.týždeň
36.týždeň





1 4
3 1
2 3
4 2





5 8
7 5
6 7
8 6





37.týždeň








1 2


3 4







5 6


7 8
























































































element02
element04