element01
element03



Rozlosovanie VET 50+ 2018

Aktuálne kolo

3.kolo  
21.týždeň
Dohrávky












Jaslovské B. - TC Modranka 50 2-1
Kapurková - Smolenice C 3-0
Mráz
-
Gažo
6:2 6:1

Tunega
-
Bachratý
7:5 6:3
Ján Schmidt
-
Novák
6:3 2:6 4:10





Lehen/Nádaský
-
Martinus/Zvolenský
6:2 6:3





Jaf Holz Moka - Kapurkova 2-1

Empire B - Empire A 1.kolo  1-1
Kolbík
-
Jánošík
4:6 7:5 8:10




22.týždeň
Malženický
-
Tunega
6:2 6:1





Kolbík/Uhlár
-
Jánošík/Grančič
6:3 6:2





Biogal - Empire A 0-3

Smolenice C - Jaf Holz Moka 0-3
Šujan
-
Puškár
4:6 0:6

Kormúth/Vajgel
-
Uhrovič/Závodný
0:6 0:6
Ruisl
-
Vrábel
4:6 2:6





Šujan/Vépy
-
Chovanec/Toszegi
2:6 3:6





Empire B - Smolenice C 2-0

Kapurková - TC Modranka
3-0
Kojš
-
Bachratý
6:2 6:4

Zwiržina
-
Martinus
6:3 6:1





Grančič
-
Gažo
3:6 6:1 7:5
Banczi/Krajčovič
-
Bachratý/Kormúth
6:3 6:1

Jánošík/Skokan
-
Novák/Zvolenský
6:4 6:3









1.kolo
19. týždeň

2.kolo
20. týždeň









Kapurková - Smolenice C 3-0

Smolenice C - Jaf Holz Moka 0-3
Grančič
-
Jakubec
W.O.

Forner
-
Uhlár
1:6 1:6
Jánošík/Skokan
-
Kormúth/Vajgel
6:2 6:1

Bachratý
-
Kolbík
1:6 0:6
Tunega
-
Bachratý
7:5 6:3

Kormúth/Vajgel
-
Uhrovič/Závodný
0:6 0:6
Jaslovské B. - Jaf Holz Moka 0-3

Kapurková
- TC Modranka
3-0
Ján Schmidt
-
Závodný
3:6 1:6

Zwiržina
-
Martinus
6:3 6:1
Mráz
-
Kolbík
0:6 1:6

Grančič
-
Gažo
3:6 6:1 7:5
Lehen/Jakabšic
-
Závodný/Uhrovič
0:6 6:4 3:6

Jánošík/Skokan
-
Novák/Zvolenský
6:4 6:3
TC Modranka 50 - Biogal 2-1

Empire A - Jaslovské B. 3-0
Gažo
-
Šujan 1:6 3:6

Puškár
-
Mráz
6:3 6:4
Novák
-
Šulko
6:3 5:7 10:8

Vrábel
-
Ján Schmidt
6:1 6.1
Martinus/Zvolenský -
Ruisl/Vépy
3:6 7:6 10:5

Chovanec/Toszegi
-
Lehen/Jakabšič
6:1 7:5
Empire B - Empire A 1-1

Biogal - Empire B 0-3
Krajčovič
-
Vrábel
2:6 4:6

Šulko
-
Kojš
6:3 4:6 7:10
Turanský
-
Puškár
6:4 6:2

Vépy
-
Tibenský
0:6 2:6



22.týždeň

Šulko/Šujan
-
Kojš/Turanský
3:6 6:3 4:10









3.kolo
21. týždeň

4.kolo
22. týždeň









Empire B - Smolenice C 2-0

Empire A - Smolenice C
Kojš
-
Bachratý
6:2 6:4














Banczi/Krajčovič
-
Bachratý/Kormúth
6:3 6:1





Biogal - Empire A 0-1

TC Modranka 50 - Empire B


















Šujan/Vépy
-
Chovanec/Toszegi
2:6 3:6





Jaslovské B. - TC Modranka 50 2-1

Biogal - Jaf Holz Moka
Mráz
-
Gažo
6:2 6:1





Ján Schmidt
-
Novák
6:3 2:6 4:10





Lehen/Nádaský
-
Martinus/Zvolenský
6:2 6:3





Jaf Holz Moka - Kapurkova 2-1

Jaslovské B. - Kapurkova
Kolbík
-
Jánošík
4:6 7:5 8:10





Malženický
-
Tunega
6:2 6:1





Kolbík/Uhlár
-
Jánošík/Grančič
6:3 6:2














5.kolo
23. týždeň

6.kolo
24. týždeň









Biogal - Smolenice C

Jaslovské B. - Smolenice C
Empire B - Jaslovské B.

Kapurkova - Biogal
Kapurkova - Empire A

Jaf Holz Moka - Empire B
TC Modranka 50 - Jaf Holz Moka

Empire A - TC Modranka 50









7.kolo
25. týždeň














Smolenice C - TC Modranka 50





Jaf Holz Moka - Empire A





Empire B - Kapurkova





Biogal - Jaslovské B.
























8.kolo
26. týždeň

9.kolo
27. týždeň









Smolenice C - Kapurkova

Jaf Holz Moka - Smolenice C
Jaf Holz Moka - Jaslovské B.

Kapurkova - TC Modranka 50
Biogal - TC Modranka 50

Jaslovské B. - Empire A
Empire A - Empire B

Empire B - Biogal









10.kolo
30. týždeň

11.kolo
31. týždeň









Smolenice C - Empire B

Smolenice C - Empire A
Empire A - Biogal

Empire B - TC Modranka 50
TC Modranka 50 - Jaslovské B.

Jaf Holz Moka - Biogal
Kapurkova - Jaf Holz Moka

Kapurkova - Jaslovské B.









12.kolo
32. týždeň

13.kolo
33. týždeň









Smolenice C - Biogal

Smolenice C - Jaslovské B.
Jaslovské B. - Empire B

Biogal - Kapurkova
Empire A - Kapurkova

Empire B - Jaf Holz Moka
Jaf Holz Moka - TC Modranka 50

TC Modranka 50 - Empire A









14.kolo
34. týždeň














TC Modranka 50 - Smolenice C





Empire A - Jaf Holz Moka





Kapurkova - Empire B





Jaslovské B. - Biogal








15.kolo
35. týždeň
16.kolo
36. týždeň
17.kolo
37. týždeň











o titul
A1 - A4
A3 - A1
A1 - A2
A2 - A3
A4 - A2
A3 - A4











o umiestnenie
B1 - B4
B3 - B1
B1 - B2
B2 - B3
B4 - B2
B3 - B4

















element02
element04